REKLAMAeWinner Banner

Styczeń 2020

Luty 2020

Marzec 2020

Kwiecień 2020

Maj 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N

Czerwiec 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N
22Fogo Unia Leszno - Betard Sparta Wrocław
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra - Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Team Småland - VIP Speedway (mecz w Gislaved)
Vargarna Norrköping - Team Rapid
Finał IM Wielkiej Brytanii w Manchesterze
23MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz - PGG ROW Rybnik
Rospiggarna Hallstavik - Masarna Avesta
Piraterna Motala - Västervik Speedway
Indianerna Kumla - Smederna Eskilstuna
Vetlanda Speedway - Dackarna Målilla
11 runda DMPJ
4. runda Indywidualnego Pucharu Czech w Pradze
24Esbjerg Vikings – Slangerup Speedway
Team Fjelsted – Holsted Tigers
GSK Liga – Sønderjylland Elite Speedway
Griparna Nyköping - Valsarna Hagfors
STK Baszkiria Oktiabrskij - Mega-Łada Togliatti
12 runda DMPJ
25Lejonen Gislaved - Dackarna Målilla
4. Egzamin na licencję Ż i 250cc (tba)
Ipswich - Belle Vue
Sheffield Tigers - Swindon Robins
26PGG ROW Rybnik - MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
27Fogo Unia Leszno – Motor Lublin
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra - MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Indywidualny Puchar Europy 125cc - Pilzno
1. runda finałowa IMŚJ – Poznań
28Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Orzeł Łódź
eWinner Apator Toruń - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów - Unia Tarnów
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejarz Opole - specHouse PSŻ Poznań
Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz - ​​​​​​​MSC Wölfe Wittstock
PGG ROW Rybnik - Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Betard Sparta Wrocław - Fogo Unia Leszno
truly.work Stal Gorzów - Speed Car Motor Lublin

Lipiec 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N

Sierpień 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N

Wrzesień 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N

Październik 2020

Listopad 2020

Grudzień 2020

Lipiec 2020

Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So N
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

GALERIE ZDJĘĆ

REKLAMAeWinner Banner BOX

MATERIAŁY WIDEO

Aktualna Tabela
M Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +
1 Holsted Tigers   0        
2 Slangerup Speedway Klub   0        
3 Esbjerg Vikings   0        
4 Region Varde Elitesport   0        
5 Team Fjelsted   0        
6 Grindsted Speedway Klub   0        
7 Sønderjylland Elite Speedway    0        

KOMENTARZE

Rozliczenia transakcji kartą płatniczą i e-przelewem przeprowadzane są za pośrednictwem Dotpay.pl